• 0item(s)

    You have no items in your shopping cart.

    Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.

    Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

    network transceiver modules

    network transceiver modules

    Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.

       

    Items 1 to 15 of 231 total

    1. StarTech.com MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

      SKU : SFP1000SXST

      StarTech.com 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module - 1 Gbps - 550 m - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP
      Excl. Vat: €30.89 Incl. Vat: €37.99
    2. Excl. Vat: €31.79 Incl. Vat: €39.10
    3. ASSMANN Electronic MGB-SX Fiber optic 850nm 1250Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module

      SKU : MGB-SX

      PLANET 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Up to 550m Multimode, LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-SX
      Excl. Vat: €32.63 Incl. Vat: €40.13
    4. Intellinet 523882 network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s SFP

      SKU : 523882

      Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module
      Excl. Vat: €37.47 Incl. Vat: €46.09
    5. Trendnet TI-MGBSX network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s SFP Fiber optic 850 nm

      SKU : TI-MGBSX

      1000Base-SX Industrial SFP Multi-Mode LC Module, 550 m
      Excl. Vat: €38.42 Incl. Vat: €47.26
    6. Plusoptic SFP-1G-SX-DEL network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s Fiber optic 850 nm

      SKU : SFP-1G-SX-DEL

      Dell compatible, SFP, 1.25G, 850nm, 550M, LC, MMF
      Excl. Vat: €42.68 Incl. Vat: €52.50
    7. Plusoptic SFP-1G-SX-JUN network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s Fiber optic 850 nm

      SKU : SFP-1G-SX-JUN

      Juniper compatible, SFP, 1.25G, 850nm, 550M, LC, MMF
      Excl. Vat: €42.68 Incl. Vat: €52.50
    8. Plusoptic SFP-1G-SX-NET network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s Fiber optic 850 nm

      SKU : SFP-1G-SX-NET

      Netgear compatible, SFP, 1.25G, 850nm, 550M, LC, MMF
      Excl. Vat: €42.68 Incl. Vat: €52.50
    9. Trendnet TI-MGBS10 network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s SFP Fiber optic 1310 nm

      SKU : TI-MGBS10

      1000Base-LX Industrial SFP Single-Mode LC Module, 10km
      Excl. Vat: €42.69 Incl. Vat: €52.51
    10. StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

      SKU : EXSFP1GESXST

      StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - EXSFP1GESXST
      Excl. Vat: €43.66 Incl. Vat: €53.70
    11. StarTech.com MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX

      SKU : SFP100BFXST

      StarTech.com 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver Module - 100 Mbps - 2 km - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP
      Excl. Vat: €43.82 Incl. Vat: €53.90
    12. Plusoptic SFP-1G-LX-PLU network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s Fiber optic 1310 nm

      SKU : SFP-1G-LX-PLU

      PlusOptic, SFP, 1.25G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF
      Excl. Vat: €47.01 Incl. Vat: €57.82
    13. Plusoptic SFP-1G-LX-DEL network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s Fiber optic 1310 nm

      SKU : SFP-1G-LX-DEL

      Dell compatible, SFP, 1.25G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF
      Excl. Vat: €47.01 Incl. Vat: €57.82
    14. Plusoptic SFP-1G-LX-MER network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s Fiber optic 1310 nm

      SKU : SFP-1G-LX-MER

      Meraki compatible, SFP, 1.25G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF
      Excl. Vat: €47.01 Incl. Vat: €57.82
    15. Plusoptic SFP-1G-LX-JUN network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s Fiber optic 1310 nm

      SKU : SFP-1G-LX-JUN

      Juniper compatible, SFP, 1.25G, 1310nm, 10KM, LC, SMF
      Excl. Vat: €47.01 Incl. Vat: €57.82

       

    Items 1 to 15 of 231 total